Sl No.

Name

Designation

1

Lalbiaknungi Rokhum, MSS

Assistant Registrar

2

Dr. Lalramdintluanga, MAH&VS

Veterinary Officer

3

Zonghakliani, MFAS

FAO

4

Jacob Lalrinfela

Junior Engineer

5

Henry Lalrinzawna

Junior Engineer

6

C. Zothansanga

Junior Engineer

7

Lalrindika

Computer Operator

8

Lalthantluanga Khiangte

Computer Operator

9

R. Malsawmtluanga

Computer Operator

10

Patrick T. Thiandinga

UDC

11


UDC

12


UDC

13

F. Lalramluahpuia

Sub Inspector of Statistics

14

Vanlalfini

Receptionist

15

Dan Daniel Lalremruata

Artist cum Photographer

16

Biakngaihawmi Lelhchhun

Projectionist

17


Storekeeper

18

C. Lalchhanhima

Storekeeper

19

Lalramtiama

Storekeeper

20

Langlianmanga

Storekeeper

21

Robert L. Haokip

Storekeeper

22

V. Laldingliana

Storekeeper

23

V. Lalngaihzuali

Storekeeper

24

Vanlalremliana

Storekeeper

25

C. Lalfakzuala

LDC

26

Dennis Lalchhuanawma

LDC

27

Elizabeth Lalbiaknungi Leihang

LDC

28

Lalremmawii Fanai

LDC

29

Lalremruati

LDC

30

Lawmsangzuala

LDC

31

Stephanie Lalremruati KC

LDC

32

Vanlalhmachhuana

LDC

33

Zaihmingthanga

LDC

34

T. Hmingthangi

Darkroom Assistant

35

Lalrinpuia

Carpenter

36

Lalbiakkima

Despatch Rider

37

K. Lallawmzuala

Driver

38

T. Zomuankima

Driver

39

Agnes Vanlalchhanhimi

Group-D

40

B. Lalzidingi

Group-D

41

Benjamin Malsawmkima

Group-D

42

Birendar Murmu

Group-D

43

Brenda VL Remruatpuii

Group-D

44

C. Lalbiakdika

Group-D

45

C. Lalchhuanawma

Group-D

46

C. Lalchungnungi

Group-D

47

C. Lalruatfela

Group-D

48

C. Lalsiamthara

Group-D

49

C. Lalthafamkima

Group-D

50

C. Lalthafela

Group-D

51

C. Lalzarzokima

Group-D

52

C. Lalzirliana

Group-D

53

C. Malsawmtluangi

Group-D

54

C. Zonunsangi

Group-D

55

Caleb Lalramenga

Group-D

56

Carolyn Malsawmtluangi

Group-D

57

Cecilia Lalbiakhlimi

Group-D

58

Christopher Lalchhuanawma

Group-D

59

F. Lalrintluanga

Group-D

60

Janet Zohmingliani

Group-D

61

Jerry Lalhuapzauva

Group-D

62

Jessica Lalmuanpuii

Group-D

63

Lalbeiseia

Group-D

64

Lalhriatzuali

Group-D

65

Lalthantluanga

Group-D

66

Lalzawmliana

Group-D

67

Lalzawmliani

Group-D

68

Malsawmdawngliana

Group-D

69

MC. Lalrengpuia

Group-D

70

P. C. Lalrinawmi

Group-D

71

Siamthangpuii

Group-D

72

T. Lallawmawma

Group-D

73

T. Lalremliani

Group-D

74

T. Malsawmtluangi

Group-D

75

T. Vanlalruata

Group-D

76

Vanlalchhunga

Group-D

77

Vanlalhmangaihi

Group-D

78

Vanlalhriatpuii

Group-D

79

Hamlet MS Dawngzela

Group-D (PWD)

80

Jeffrey Lalhruaizela

Group-D (PWD)

81

K. Lalhruaikimi

Group-D (PWD)

82

Lalbeiseia

Group-D (PWD)

83

M. Lianlaldina

Group-D (PWD)

84

P.C. lalrinawmi

Group-D (PWD)